Списки первоклассников

Для обучающихся 1-х классов и их родителей состоится встреча с учителями

31.08.2018 г. в 13:00

1а Ласицкене М.А.-15 каб. 2 этаж

1б Бабайлова В.А.-11 каб. 2 этаж

1в Шульга М.Н.-13 каб. 2 этаж

1г Пиманенко А.В.- 12 каб. 2 этаж

1а класс

Ласицкене Мария Александровна

1. Абдулхадов Урфонидин Саидикромудинович

2. Адбуллин Айбулат Азаматович

3. Акбарова Мафтуна Зухриддиновна

4. Анищенко Екатерина Константиновна

5. Ахмадеева Карина Денисовна

6. Вавилов Кирилл Александрович

7. Волкова Снежана Александровна

8. Ганиева Камила Руслановна

9. Домбровская Варвара Сергеевна

10. Журавлев Олег Дмитриевич

11. Иванов Семён Сергеевич

12. Испулова Аида Еркеновна

13. Каримов Абдулло Зафарович

14. Калугин Никита Дмитриевич

15. Куликова Арина Олеговна

16. Кучеров Валерий Николаевич

17. Мухаметдинов Денис Василевич

18. Новокрещенов Иван Алексеевич

19. Нугаева Вероника Евгеньевна

20. Сафаров Мухаммад Абдулахадович

21. Сисангулова Альбина Дамировна

22. Собирова Шукрона Мулинжоновна

23. Содаль Михаил Евгеньевич

24. Трущелев Данил Артемович

25. Тупаева Софья Михайловна

26. Фам Тхи Нгок Минь

27. Шагалин Ильсур Ильгамович

28. Шапилова Алёна Борисовна

1б класс

Бабайлова Валентина Александровна

1. Абзалов Кирилл Артурович

2. Абророва Омина Сайбурхоновна

3. Аскеров Мухаммед Рафаел Оглы

4. Бабайлова Дарья Сергеевна

5. Байрамгулова Эвелина Николаевна

6. Биктимиров Эмиль Фаилевич

7. Витковский Иван Павлович

8. Додарова Мавлуда Хукмиддиновна

9. Иванова Ярослава Руслановна

10. Ишметьев Артем Андреевич

11. Казаков Денис Евгеньевич

12. Каминов Артем Юрьевич

13. Колясова Анастасия Константиновна

14. Кустыбаев Руслан Ильшатович

15. Куркова Алёна Денисовна

16. Лада Даниил Юрьевич

17. Лазарь Владислава Владимировна

18. Мананова Фарзона Туражоновна

19. Прохоров Юрий Андреевич

20. Рожкова Александра Дмитриевна

21. Рядчиков Кирилл Алексеевич

22. Сергеева Вероника Петровна

23.  Саъдиева Нигора Бахридиновна

24. Темурова Зарина Сарабеговна

25. Хикматов Рахмидин Шахобудинович

26. Эфендиева Фидан Агиловна

27. Юсупова Халима Субхонхджаевна

28.  Якшимбетов Алмас Вилюорвич

1в класс

Шульга Мария Николаевна

1. Балапанова Валерия Руслановна

2. Басарыгина Анастасия Александровна

3. Волосников Макар Александрович

4. Всехвальных Семён Владимирович

5. Гумеров Роман Русланович

6. Джамилова Рухшона Хакимджоновна

7. Ибрагимов Шухрат Нуралиевич

8. Жильгильдин Ясон Бахромович

9. Герасина Александра Евгеньевна

10. Горшкова Варвара Алексеевна

11. Григорьева Анастасия Ивановна

12. Закиров Рустам Набижонович

13. Имомова Лейла Бахтиёровна

14. Караченков Данил Артёмович

15. Кощеев Станислав Игоревич

16. Курепин Матвей Александрович

17. Мажитова Аделина Айнуровна

18. Махмадов Мудасир Сайдумарович

19. Мукимов Мухамади Косимжонович

20. Мусина Айнура Алибековна

21. Нурутдинов Денис Дамирович

22. Пак Иван Дмитриевич

23. Семочкина Алина Антоновна

24. Сидоров Артем Сергеевич

25. Степанов Виталий Александрович

26. Турчанина Варвара Евгеньевна

27. Ходжаяров Муслим Бегижонович

28. Шумаева Даяна Булатовна

1г класс

Пиманенко Анна Викторовна

1. Азизов Хан Шералиевич

2. Асманова Айсиля Артуровна

3. Алибаев Арсен Ансарович

4. Волобоев Максим Юрьевич

5. Гатаулин Константин Андреевич

6. Галиуллина Диния Альмировна

7. Гафурова Малика Бахриддиновна

8. Гришина Полина Дмитриевна

9. Джалолова Карина Дилшоджоновна

10. Додарова Шукрона Адхамовна

11. Додарбекова Зухро Амолидиновна

12. Каримов Акбар Бахтиёрович

13. Кондратенко Арина Александровна

14. Красавин Михаил Юрьевич

15. Кутдусов Вячеслав Максимович

16. Махсудов Махмадзоир Махмадзикриёевич

17. Мухаметшин Ильяс Расихович

18. Ненов Игорь Алексеевич

19. Охотников Сергей Андреевич

20. Рамазанов Инсаф Ринатович

21. Саитгалина Маргарита Радмировна

22. Саиткулов Тимур Наилевич

23. Тришин Анатолий Викторович

24. Трумбетов Максим Алексеевич

25. Филиппова Ангелина Ильинична

26. Хайруллина Ангелина Фархатовна

27. Химматов Дамир Рамилевич

28. Юсупова Злата Фаритовна

29. Ямнихина Ильнара Альбертовна